Tito Ortiz

Tito Ortiz

Birth name
Jacob Christopher Ortiz
Born
January 23, 1975 ( age: 42 )
Huntington Beach, California,United States
Education
California State University, Bakersfield  
Years active
1997-present
Spouse
Abi Lewis
Nickname
The Huntington Beach Bad Boy, The People's Champ
Nationality
American
Height
6 ft 3 in (190 cm)
Weight
205 lb (93.0 kg; 14.6 st)