Shawn Johnson

Shawn Johnson

Born
January 19, 1992 ( age: 25 )
Des Moines, Iowa, U.S.
Occupation (s)
Women's artistic gymnastics
Years active
2004–2008, 2011–2012
Award
Nickname
Peanut, Bubbly, America's Sweetheart
Height
4 ft 11 in (150 cm)