Samira Wiley

Samira Wiley

Birth name
Samira Denise Wiley
Born
April 15, 1987 ( age: 30 )
Washington, D.C.
Occupation (s)
Actress, model
Years active
2011–present

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *