Miss J Alexander

Miss J Alexander

Birth name
Alexander Jenkins
Born
April 12, 1958 ( age: 59 )
The Bronx, New York City, New York, U.S.
Occupation (s)
Runway coach, consultant
Years active
1961–present
Associated acts
Television personality and runway coaching
Children
Boris
Nickname
Miss J

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *