Kreayshawn

Kreayshawn

Birth name
Natassia Gail Zolot
Born
April 6, 1989 ( age: 28 )
San Francisco, California, U.S.
Occupation (s)
Rapper, music video director, radio personality on Dash Radio.
Genres
Hip hop
Labels
Columbia
Years active
2008–present
Associated acts
White Girl Mob (V-Nasty, Lil Debbie), Lil B, L$D (Grimes, Blood Diamonds), Dev
Origin
Oakland, California
Nickname
DJ Kreayshawn

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *