Jason Alexander

Jason Alexander

Birth name
Jay Scott Greenspan
Born
September 23, 1959 ( age: 58 )
Newark, New Jersey, U.S.
Occupation (s)
Actor, comedian, voice artist
Years active
1981–present
Spouse
Daena E. Title (m. 1982)
Children
2