Hal Sparks

Hal Sparks

Birth name
Harry Magee Sparks III
Born
September 25, 1969 ( age: 2017 )
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
Occupation (s)
Actor, comedian, musician
Years active
1987–present
Hal Sparks was born on September 25, 1969 in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA as Hal Harry Magee Sparks III. He is an actor and director, known for Spider-Man 2  (2004), Lab Rats (2012) and Queer as Folk (2000).