Dtrix

Dtrix

Birth name
Dominic Kyle Sandoval
Born
October 15, 1985 ( age: 2017 )
Roseville, California, United States
Occupation (s)
Dancer, television personality,internet personality, rapper,YouTuber
Years active
2007–present
Nickname
D-Trix
Nationality
Filipino, American
In December 2007, he joined a new crew, Quest Crew, which went on to win first place in the television dance group competition "Randy Jackson Presents America's Best Dance Crew" (2008).

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *