Affion Crockett

Affion Crockett

Birth name
Affion Scott Crockett
Born
August 11, 1974 ( age: 43 )
Fayetteville, North Carolina, US
Occupation (s)
Comedian, writer, producer, actor, dancer, rapper
Years active
1996–present
Nickname
Oskamill
Affion Crockett is an actor and writer, known for The Wedding Ringer (2015), Never Back Down (2008) and  Pixels (2015).

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *